Wedstrijddatum | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Competitiesoort | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 mrt. 20:30 | SC Bemmel 3 - Eendracht '30 4 | 2 - 0 | regulier | ||
17 mrt. 14:00 | Zondag 1 - Voorwaarts T 1 | 2 - 0 | regulier | ||
17 mrt. 12:00 | Blauw Wit 3 - SC Bemmel 5 | 1 - 1 | regulier | ||
17 mrt. 11:15 | TVC '28 2 - Zondag 2 | 4 - 0 | regulier | ||
17 mrt. 11:00 | Nijmegen 3 - SC Bemmel 7 | 10 - 1 | regulier | ||
17 mrt. 10:30 | SC Bemmel 6 - RKHVV 7 | 3 - 1 | regulier | ||
17 mrt. 10:30 | Zondag 4 - De Bataven 3 | 3 - 1 | regulier | ||
16 mrt. 16:45 | Woezik 3 - SC Bemmel 3 | 6 - 1 | regulier | ||
16 mrt. 16:00 | Zaterdag 2 - WAVV 2 | 3 - 0 | regulier | ||
16 mrt. 16:00 | AWC JO19-1 - JO19-1 | 4 - 0 | regulier | ||
16 mrt. 15:00 | SC Bemmel 4 - SCW '23 2 | 2 - 5 | regulier | ||
16 mrt. 15:00 | ST UHC/AAC Olympia JO19-1 - JO19-2 | 7 - 2 | regulier | ||
16 mrt. 14:30 | SC Bemmel MO20-1 - OSC MO20-1 | 1 - 0 | regulier | ||
16 mrt. 14:30 | Orion JO16-2 - JO16-1 | 5 - 3 | regulier | ||
16 mrt. 13:15 | JO16-3 - Spero JO16-2 | 0 - 1 | regulier | ||
16 mrt. 13:15 | JO15-2 - OSC JO15-2 | 1 - 5 | regulier | ||
16 mrt. 13:15 | VIOD JO17-1 - JO17-1 | 3 - 5 | regulier | ||
16 mrt. 13:00 | Jonge Kracht JO19-3 - JO19-3 | 3 - 1 | regulier | ||
16 mrt. 13:00 | DVOL JO15-1 - JO15-1 | 5 - 1 | regulier | ||
16 mrt. 12:30 | MO17-1 - Blauw Geel '55 MO17-1 | 5 - 1 | regulier | ||
16 mrt. 12:30 | ESA 5 - Zaterdag 5 | 0 - 4 | regulier | ||
16 mrt. 11:30 | Beuningse Boys JO17-3 - JO17-2 | 2 - 2 | regulier | ||
16 mrt. 11:00 | SCE MO15-1 - MO15-2 | 5 - 0 | regulier | ||
16 mrt. 11:00 | AAC-Olympia JO14-1 - SC Bemmel JO14-3 | 0 - 0 | regulier | ||
16 mrt. 11:00 | De Treffers JO16-2 - JO16-2 | 5 - 0 | regulier | ||
16 mrt. 10:45 | JO13-3 - SCP JO13-1 | 1 - 3 | regulier | ||
16 mrt. 10:45 | MO15-1 - SCW '23 MO15-1 | 4 - 4 | regulier | ||
16 mrt. 10:45 | JO14-1 - Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO14-1 | 3 - 0 | regulier | ||
16 mrt. 10:45 | JO14-2 - SDZZ JO14-1 | 0 - 3 | regulier | ||
16 mrt. 10:00 | HAVO JO11-1 - JO11-3 | 2 - 3 | regulier |