• Programma UIT

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieVeld
    za 02-mrt.08:30Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO8-6 - SC Bemmel MO8-1Te spelenSportpark Ressenveld 1 A1
    za 02-mrt.15:15Sparta Nijkerk JO19-1 - SC Bemmel JO19-1Te spelenSportpark De Ebbenhorstveld B
    za 02-mrt.15:15De Treffers JO19-1 - SC Bemmel JO19-2Te spelenSportpark Zuid (Groesbeek)veld 3
    za 02-mrt.16:00Juliana '31 3 - SC Bemmel 3Te spelenSportpark De Broeklandenveld 5
    za 02-mrt.17:00Spero 4 (zat) - SC Bemmel 2Te spelenSportpark De Pasveld 3-Spero veld 3
    zo 03-mrt.10:30RKHVV 2 - SC Bemmel 2Te spelenSportpark De Blauwenburchtveld B
    zo 03-mrt.11:00Union 2 - SC Bemmel 3Te spelenSportpark De Kluis veld 4
    zo 03-mrt.11:00Orion 11 - SC Bemmel 7Te spelenSportpark Mariënboschveld 4
    zo 03-mrt.12:30OSC 5 - SC Bemmel 5Te spelenSportpark Nieuw Balverenveld B
    vr 08-mrt.19:00DVOL JO12-6 - SC Bemmel JO12-1Te spelenSportpark Vossenpelsveld 3 B
    vr 08-mrt.20:00SC Rheden 2 - SC Bemmel 3Te spelenSportpark IJsselzichtveld 1
    za 09-mrt.08:30Trekvogels JO13-2 - SC Bemmel JO13-3Te spelenSportpark De Kwakkenbergveld 3
    za 09-mrt.08:30DVOL JO8-4 - SC Bemmel JO8-2Te spelenSportpark Vossenpelsveld 4 A2
    za 09-mrt.09:00Angeren JO8-1 - SC Bemmel JO8-1Te spelenSportpark De Poelveld 2 A1
    za 09-mrt.10:00Brakkenstein JO10-2 - SC Bemmel JO10-1Te spelenSportpark Brakkensteinveld 3 Stadion 3A A1
    za 09-mrt.10:15GVA JO9-1 - SC Bemmel JO9-1Te spelenSportpark De Vijzelveld 3 A1
    za 09-mrt.10:45ESA MO17-1 - SC Bemmel MO17-1Te spelenSportcentrum Rijkerswoerdveld 7
    za 09-mrt.11:00ESA MO15-2 (9-tal) - SC Bemmel MO15-1Te spelenSportcentrum Rijkerswoerdveld 3
    za 09-mrt.11:00Spero JO16-1 - SC Bemmel JO16-1JMTe spelenSportpark De Pasveld 1-Spero hoofdveld
    za 09-mrt.12:00RKHVV JO13-3 - SC Bemmel JO13-4Te spelenSportpark De Blauwenburchtveld E
    za 09-mrt.12:15Woezik JO14-4JM - SC Bemmel JO14-3Te spelenSportpark Woezikveld 4
    za 09-mrt.12:30Flevo Boys JO17-1JM - SC Bemmel JO17-1Te spelenSportpark Ervenbosveld 1-FB
    za 09-mrt.12:30Spero JO16-2 - SC Bemmel JO16-2Te spelenSportpark De Pasveld 3-Spero veld 3
    za 09-mrt.12:45Blauw Wit JO16-1 - SC Bemmel JO16-3Te spelenSportpark De SchoonhorstVeld 1- Blauw Wit
    za 09-mrt.13:00Trekvogels 7 - SC Bemmel 4Te spelenSportpark De Kwakkenbergveld 1
    za 09-mrt.14:00Spero JO14-1 - SC Bemmel JO14-1Te spelenSportpark De Pasveld 1-Spero hoofdveld
    za 09-mrt.14:30Concordia-W JO19-2 - SC Bemmel JO19-4Te spelenSportpark De Grindslagveld 3
    za 09-mrt.14:30Brakkenstein JO19-1 - SC Bemmel JO19-3Te spelenSportpark Brakkensteinveld 1
    za 09-mrt.15:00DTS '35 Ede 1 - SC Bemmel 1Te spelenSportpark Inschotenveld 1
    za 09-mrt.15:00SCW '23 MO20-1 - SC Bemmel MO20-1Te spelenWilhelmina sportparkveld 4

    Programma thuis