• Programma thuis

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldKKTKKU
    do 30-jan.18:30Bemmel SC JO13-2 - MASV JO13-1Te spelenveld 2--
    vr 31-jan.19:30Sportclub Bemmel Zaal 1 - SC Doesburg 1Te spelenH. (Hans) MigchelbrinkHelster de (Elst gld) veld 1
    za 01-feb.08:30SC Bemmel JO11-1 - Juliana '31 JO11-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 01-feb.08:30SC Bemmel JO11-3 - DVOL JO11-3Te spelenveld 1
    za 01-feb.08:30SC Bemmel JO9-4 - Leones JO9-3Te spelenveld 5
    za 01-feb.08:30SC Bemmel JO9-3 - Juliana '31 JO9-3Te spelenveld 5
    za 01-feb.08:30SC Bemmel JO10-1 - OSC JO10-2Te spelenveld 5
    za 01-feb.09:00SC Bemmel JO13-4 - AWC JO13-4Te spelenveld 3
    za 01-feb.09:45SC Bemmel JO8-1 - Blauw Wit JO8-2Te spelenveld 5
    za 01-feb.09:45SC Bemmel JO10-2 - Uchta JO10-2GTe spelenveld 5
    za 01-feb.09:45SC Bemmel JO9-1 - DVOL JO9-1Te spelenveld 5
    za 01-feb.10:30SC Bemmel JO13-3 - Groessen JO13-1GTe spelenveld 2
    za 01-feb.11:00SC Bemmel MO13-1 - VDZ MO13-2Te spelenveld 5
    za 01-feb.11:00SC Bemmel JO15-2 - AAC-Olympia JO15-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 01-feb.11:30SC Bemmel JO15-1 - Avanti'31 JO15-1Te spelenV.A.J. (Vincent) Krispijnveld 1
    za 01-feb.12:00SC Bemmel JO13-5 - MASV JO13-3Te spelenveld 3
    za 01-feb.12:30SC Bemmel MO15-1 - ST: Sc Westervoort/AVW '66 MO15-1Te spelenveld 5
    za 01-feb.13:30SC Bemmel JO17-1 - v.v. Dieren JO17-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 01-feb.14:00SC Bemmel MO17-1 - Eldenia MO17-2Te spelenveld 4
    za 01-feb.14:30SC Bemmel JO19-2 - Oranje Blauw JO19-1Te spelenveld 5
    za 01-feb.15:00SC Bemmel 3 - SDOO 2Te spelenveld 3
    zo 02-feb.11:30SC Bemmel 3 - MASV 4Te spelenveld 3
    di 04-feb.18:30Bemmel SC JO13-1 - SKV JO13-1Te spelenveld 2--
    za 08-feb.08:30SC Bemmel JO11-4 - Fortissimo JO11-5GTe spelenveld 1
    za 08-feb.08:30SC Bemmel JO9-2 - OSC JO9-3GTe spelenveld 5
    za 08-feb.08:30SC Bemmel JO13-2 - VDZ JO13-2Te spelenveld 3
    za 08-feb.08:30SC Bemmel JO9-5M - Oranje Blauw JO9-3GTe spelenveld 5
    za 08-feb.08:30SC Bemmel JO11-2 - Beuningse Boys JO11-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 08-feb.08:30SC Bemmel JO10-3 - OSC JO10-4Te spelenveld 5
    za 08-feb.09:45SC Bemmel JO10-4 - DVV JO10-5GTe spelenveld 5
    za 08-feb.09:45SC Bemmel JO8-2 - Eldenia JO8-3Te spelenveld 5
    za 08-feb.09:45SC Bemmel MO11-1 - SKV MO11-2Te spelenveld 5
    za 08-feb.10:30SC Bemmel JO13-1 - Woezik JO13-3Te spelenveld 1
    za 08-feb.10:30SC Bemmel JO14-3 - Oranje Blauw JO14-1Te spelenveld 3
    za 08-feb.10:30SC Bemmel JO17-2 - OSC JO17-3Te spelenveld 2
    za 08-feb.11:00SC Bemmel JO16-1 - De Treffers JO16-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 08-feb.12:30SC Bemmel JO15-3 - Groesbeekse Boys JO15-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 08-feb.13:15SC Bemmel JO17-3 - UHC JO17-1Te spelenveld 5
    za 08-feb.14:00SC Bemmel JO19-3 - VVO JO19-2Te spelenveld 3
    za 08-feb.15:00SC Bemmel 4 - Quick 1888 2Te spelenveld 4
    za 08-feb.15:45SC Bemmel 2 - DVOL 3Te spelenveld 2
    za 08-feb.15:45SC Bemmel JO19-1 - Eldenia JO19-1Te spelenJ.H. (Hans) Achterbergveld 1
    zo 09-feb.09:30SC Bemmel 5 - AVIOS/DBV 3Te spelenveld 2
    zo 09-feb.09:30SC Bemmel 7 - SVHA 4Te spelenveld 2
    zo 09-feb.10:30SC Bemmel 2 - Woezik 2Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 1
    zo 09-feb.11:30SC Bemmel 3 - Elsweide 2Te spelenveld 2
    zo 09-feb.11:30SC Bemmel 6 - Spero 6Te spelenveld 3
    zo 09-feb.14:00SC Bemmel 1 - Rigtersbleek 1Te spelenM. (Michel) Nijdekenveld 1

    Programma uit