• Programma thuis

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldKKTKKU
    wo 27-okt.22:00Sportclub Bemmel Zaal 1 - Jonge Kracht 1Te spelenW.A. (Timo) ArntsBongerd de (Bemmel) veld 1
    za 30-okt.09:00SC Bemmel JO10-1 - Orion JO10-9JMTe spelenveld 1
    za 30-okt.09:00SC Bemmel JO9-2 - RKHVV JO9-4JMTe spelenveld 1
    za 30-okt.09:00SC Bemmel JO8-1 - ONA '53 JO8-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 30-okt.09:00SC Bemmel JO8-2 - vv Ewijk JO8-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 30-okt.09:30SC Bemmel JO11-2 - Loo JO11-1JMTe spelenveld 3
    za 30-okt.10:00SC Bemmel JO15-2 - VDZ JO15-3Te spelenveld 2
    za 30-okt.11:00SC Bemmel JO16-1 - Woezik JO16-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 30-okt.11:00SC Bemmel MO11-2 - Trekvogels MO11-1Te spelenveld 3
    za 30-okt.13:00SC Bemmel JO15-1 - RKSV Driel JO15-1Te spelenY. (Yannick) Akseveld 1
    za 30-okt.13:00SC Bemmel MO19-1 - Trekvogels MO19-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 30-okt.13:00SC Bemmel JO17-2 - Advendo '57 JO17-1Te spelenveld 3
    za 30-okt.15:30SC Bemmel 6 - SC Valburg 2Te spelenveld 4
    za 30-okt.15:30SC Bemmel JO19-2 - Excelsior Z. JO19-1Te spelenveld 3
    za 30-okt.15:30SC Bemmel 4 - Germania 2Te spelenveld 2
    za 30-okt.16:00SC Bemmel JO17-1 - Union JO17-1JMTe spelenAfgeschermdveld 1
    zo 31-okt.09:30SC Bemmel 6 - ST: CHRC-RVW 3Te spelenveld 2
    zo 31-okt.10:30SC Bemmel 3 - vv Ewijk 2Te spelenC. (Cees) Faassenveld 1
    ma 01-nov.18:30SC Bemmel JO13-3 - Union JO13-3Te spelenveld 2
    di 02-nov.20:30SC Bemmel 2 - Spero 2Te spelenJ.L.A.C.W. (Jeroen) Leerentveldveld 1
    do 04-nov.18:30SC Bemmel JO13-4 - RKHVV JO13-2Te spelenveld 2
    vr 05-nov.20:00SC Bemmel VR30+1 - De Treffers VR30+1Te spelenveld 1
    za 06-nov.09:00SC Bemmel JO13-2 - DVOL JO13-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 06-nov.09:00SC Bemmel JO8-3G - Spero JO8-5Te spelenveld 5
    za 06-nov.09:00SC Bemmel JO9-3 - Orion JO9-5Te spelenveld 5
    za 06-nov.09:00SC Bemmel JO9-1 - Eldenia JO9-2JMTe spelenveld 5
    za 06-nov.09:00SC Bemmel MO9-1 - GVA JO9-1Te spelenveld 5
    za 06-nov.09:30SC Bemmel MO11-1 - RKHVV MO11-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 06-nov.09:30SC Bemmel JO11-4 - DVOL JO11-5Te spelenveld 2
    za 06-nov.10:00SC Bemmel JO13-5 - De Bataven JO13-3Te spelenveld 3
    za 06-nov.11:00SC Bemmel JO13-4 - AWC JO13-3Te spelenveld 1
    za 06-nov.11:00SC Bemmel JO11-3 - SML JO11-3JMTe spelenveld 2
    za 06-nov.11:00SC Bemmel JO11-1 - Elistha JO11-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 06-nov.12:00SC Bemmel MO17-1 - Eldenia MO17-1Te spelenveld 5
    za 06-nov.12:00SC Bemmel JO14-1 - Spero JO14-2Te spelenveld 3
    za 06-nov.12:30SC Bemmel JO19-3 - Brakkenstein JO19-2Te spelenveld 4
    za 06-nov.13:00SC Bemmel JO19-4 - SKV JO19-7Te spelenveld 1
    za 06-nov.13:30SC Bemmel MO15-1 - DIO '30 MO15-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 06-nov.15:00SC Bemmel 3 - RKHVV 2Te spelenveld 4
    za 06-nov.15:00SC Bemmel JO17-3 - Union JO17-3JMTe spelenveld 5
    za 06-nov.15:00Bemmel zat 5 - Arnhemia 2Te spelenveld 3
    za 06-nov.15:30SC Bemmel JO19-1 - Trekvogels JO19-1Te spelenV. (Vincenzo) Lanzillottiveld 1
    za 06-nov.15:30SC Bemmel 2 - UNI VV 3Te spelenveld 2
    za 06-nov.19:00SC Bemmel 1 - RKHVV 1Te spelenP. (Pascal) Smeenkveld 1
    zo 07-nov.09:30SC Bemmel 5 - Woezik 4Te spelenveld 1
    zo 07-nov.12:30SC Bemmel 4 - DVOL 4Te spelenveld 2
    wo 10-nov.19:00SC Bemmel JO15-3 - Eendracht '30 JO15-2Te spelenveld 2

    Programma uit